RotoWire Partners

Serie A Stat Trends

Easily spot trends in playing time and performance with this all-in-one stat breakdown.

Choose Time Range

Game through

Filter By Position

ALL
F
M
D

Minimum Playing Time

minutes
  
Minutes

This report shows the playing time in minutes of each player.

Player Pos Avg Total Min Max 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38
Lucas Castro M 9090909090909090
Adem Ljajic M 9090909090909090
Paolo Cannavaro D 9090909090909090
Fabrizio Cacciatore D 9090909090909090
Ivan Radovanovic M 9090909090909090
Luca Rossettini D 9090909090909090
Joao Miranda D 9090909090909090
Milan Skriniar D 9090909090909090
Kalidou Koulibaly D 9090909090909090
Ricardo Rodriguez D 9090909090909090
Ivan Perisic F/M 9090909090909090
Francesco Acerbi D 9090909090909090
Bram Nuytinck D 9090909090909090
Leonardo Bonucci D 9090909090909090
Davide Astori D 9090909090909090
Lorenzo Venuti D 9090909090909090
Nicolas N'Koulou M/D 9090909090909090
Faouzi Ghoulam D 9090909090908790
Danilo D'Ambrosio D 9090908590909090
Federico Viviani M 9090859090909090
Mauro Icardi F 8490909090909089
Manuel Lazzari M 8884909090909090
Miguel Veloso M/D 9090909090799090
Stefan Radu D 9090809090908690
Ciro Immobile F 9090909090909076
Jordan Veretout M 8090859090909090
Francesco Vicari D 9090909090909070
Simone Verdi F 8290909090719090
Mario Mandzukic F 9090839090807890
Lorenzo Insigne F/M 9090905890909090
Andrea Barberis M 90909090589090900
Nicolo Barella M 9090909078699090
Diego Laxalt M 9090909090539090
Roberto Inglese F 8885769090909068
Franck Kessie M 9090909090909045
Rodrigo De Paul M 6590909090709090
Danilo Cataldi M 9090903590909090
Luis Alberto F 9090909090717272
Pasquale Schiattarella M 9090909032909090
Senad Lulic M 8560659090909084
Giovanni Simeone F 6090909090539090
Valter Birsa M 7990907986767376
Alessandro Gamberini D 9090903790907190
Jose Maria Callejon F 7390906686907182
Artur Ionita M 9090329090909076
Pol Lirola D 9090909090909018
Borja Valero M 6490789086727885
Jakub Jankto M 9090747445909090
Dries Mertens F/M 2990909081769090
Luca Mora M 9074789090817356
Iago Falque F 9085908088307890
Erick Pulgar M 90909090909090
Bartosz Salamon D 090909090909090
Rolando Mandragora M 9090909009090900
Simone Padoin M 6383909062629090
German Pezzella D 090909090909090
Matias Agustin Silvestre D 909090909090900
Kevin Lasagna F 9090909090459045
Luca Cigarini M 8290908690455690
Lucas Torreira M 909090908990900
Marco Parolo M 90908990909090
Adrian Marius Stoian F 71687790817089820
Daniel Bessa M 90909090909085
Dennis Praet M 849090908990900
Mario Sampirisi D 0909090909083900
Fabio Pisacane D 90909090908390
Joao Pedro M 2776718990909090
Andrea Belotti F 90909090909082
Andrea Poli M 7090907372888057
Antonio Candreva M 9084889081605273
Romulo M 9090459090903290
Romulo M 9090459090903290
Andrea Masiello D 909090907609090
Aleksandar Kolarov D 90909090749090
Tomas Rincon M 1481909090759081
Edin Dzeko F 90909090719090
Bruno Martella D 90909090709090
Filip Helander D 069909090909090
Gonzalo Higuain F 7190907890109090
Cristiano Biraghi D 090909090689090
Remo Freuler D 909006790909090
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic M 90909090639090
Lucas M 60909090849090
Alejandro Dario Gomez F/M 9090903875909030
Dario Dainelli D 907590067909090
Matias Vecino M 9090123490909090
Adam Masina D 909090769090058
Paulo Dybala F 9090368575909025
Fabio Quagliarella F 909090529073900
Blaise Matuidi M 1932909090729090
Marek Hamsik M 6658629073619071
Lucas Biglia M/D 27909082909090
Perparim Hetemaj M 90906874905790
Stephan Lichtsteiner D 907490721906673
Federico Chiesa F 90718290905280
Hans Hateboer D 908021909009090
Josip Ilicic F 2090589090715872
Francesco Magnanelli M 90758078908054
Joseph Alfred Duncan M 9090173278609090
Federico Ceccherini D 59085909090900
Mattia Caldara D 00909090909090
Giorgio Chiellini D 9090900909090
Marco Capuano D 90909090900900
Jose Luis Palomino D 90900900909090
Mateo Musacchio D 90909090009090
Daniele De Rossi M 9083900909090
Marcus Rohden M 566572909070900
Elseid Hysaj D 8290900909090
Stefan de Vrij D 90909060456790
Domenico Berardi F 909090799090
Filippo Costa M 9090810908590
Radja Nainggolan M 909075909090
Bryan Cristante M 756390239008890
Suso M 909074692878090
Gaetano Letizia D 720905890279090
Arlind Ajeti D 09066909090900
Milan Badelj M 0909090669090
Federico Di Francesco M 9090908074090
Antonin Barak F/M 033909090526490
Allan M 2432907490297890
Davide Biraschi D 9090699090770
Bruno Zuculini M 0907075909089
Maxi F 816190909090
Adel Taarabt M 60519090458975
Raul Albiol D 09047909009090
Manuel Pucciarelli F 758066110849090
Gabriele Angella D 90900045909090
Martin Caceres D 9090909004590
Konstantinos Manolas D 9090790908659
Massimo Coda F 90909090755800
Samir D 324574900907190
Thomas Heurtaux D 86090909090450
Federico Fazio D 9909090909031
Jorginho M 06677909009073
Marco Benassi M 557590456107776
Marco Borriello F 2890909028863034
Claud Adjapong D 249090909090
Daniele Verde F 909090329005921
Lorenzo De Silvestri D 09090900902090
Rodrigo Palacio F 80779016909090
Stefano Sensi M 6515909041309036
Miralem Pjanic M 908190901590
M'Baye Niang F 737376707190
Marco Andreolli D 9090900090900
Fabio Lucioni D 90909090900
Vasco Regini D 9090909000900
Daniele Rugani D 9090909090000
Jens Stryger Larsen D 09090909090
Emiliano Moretti D 9090909000090
Godfred Donsah M 20700090909090
Ervin Zukanovic D 0009090909090
Cristian Molinaro D 9009009009090
Giancarlo Gonzalez D 0009090909090
Gaston Ramirez F/M 687682388455450
Giampaolo Pazzini F 1827902676903190
Alessio Romagnoli D 009090909078
Cyril Thereau F 757869755684
Yuto Nagatomo D 90560269008590
Diego Perotti M 84890759090
Bartosz Bereszynski D 02245909090900
Ledian Memushaj M 90090906690
Samuel Souprayen D 9090456645090
Nenad Tomovic D 09090906490
Juan Cuadrado M 74900908262210
Diego Farias Da Silva F 908614249002490
Fabio Borini F 9089560088490
Mirko Antenucci F 06252690909090
Simone Missiroli M 25630090905890
Alex Ferrari D 9090459090
Ibrahima Mbaye D 04501490909073
Aleandro Rosi D 00219045906190
Diego Falcinelli F 84907590020036
Mattia Valoti M 417209080715855
Andrea Bertolacci M 90903690089
Dusan Basta D 6780906790
Marten De Roon M 15459090090260
Marco Sau F 990766612903414
Adam Marusic M 231002365909090
Matteo Politano M 65900644903290
Kevin Strootman M 90900909030
Seko Fofana M 617103390382669
Leonardo Pavoletti F 90905206690
Rafael Toloi D 9090909025
Gil Bastiao Dias M 90701945299038
Timo Letschert D 009090909021
Ante Budimir F 9090909019010
Gianluca Di Chiara D 1887090909000
Duvan Zapata F/M 90389070870
Sauli Vaisanen D 9090908102400
Hakan Calhanoglu M 90633421741280
Alberto Paloschi F 62065646246056
Mohamed Fares M 26739009090
Leandro Cabrera D 90909024710000
Juan Jesus D 90900900490
Bruno Peres D 81090129090
Nikola Kalinic F 123485629079
Alex Sandro D 90909009000
Antonio Caracciolo D 000090909090
Kojo M/D 09009009090
Andrea Costa D 90909090
Bruno Gaspar D 0459090390900
Andrea Petagna F 584525527103467
Stephan El Shaarawy F/M 162790459078
Alessandro Florenzi M/D 09015789071
Darko Lazovic M 9090900450290
Andrej Galabinov F 8172550004590
Sebastian De Maio D 9090330861032
Alessio Cerci M 72630459069
Robin Gosens M 909069090000
Marco D'Alessandro F/M 90906790
Ivan Strinic D 6609090900
Valon Behrami M/D 250905709069
Jasmin Kurtic M 70273290051560
Joao Mario M 2645669050938
Marcel Buchel M 907890583005
Massimo Gobbi M/D 909090530
Alessandro Matri F 6101276709054
Felipe D 00071669090
Roberto Gagliardini M 19459056401290
Saphir Taider M 8290090182033
Danilo D 909090450
Cristiano Lombardi F 0770907276
George Puscas F 8232180909000
Edgar Barreto M 90090090400
Daniele Baselli M 3371902490
Gianluca Caprari F 6390090020450
Rodrigo Bentancur Colman M 097090189090
Rodrigo Bentancur M 097090189090
Lorenzo Pellegrini M 60906806078
Piotr Zielinski M 90752801770019
Andre Silva F 280009009090
Moise Kean F 456414459035
Marcello Trotta F 8825900900540
Santiago Juan Gentiletti D 909090200000
Karol Linetty M 2290889035450
Raman Chibsah M 00909002485
Patrick Cutrone F 627856210121145
Mattia Destro F 909073000300
Dalbert D 034906409050
Marco Fossati M 000158790090
Bastos D 0075902590
Amato Ciciretti F 90908414
Marcelo Brozovic M 71024098190
Giacomo Bonaventura F/M 16691678690
Simy F 0800869089
Lyanco D 000909090
Lyanco D 000909090
Mehdi Benatia D 00900090900
Leonardo Spinazzola M 909090
Pietro Pellegri F 579074450
Giuseppe Pezzella D 90455704500
Timothy Castagne D 00907409000
Pietro Iemmello F 7209090
Emil Krafth D 00909000710
Cristian Ansaldi D 009090700
Andrea Barzagli D 0160189002490
Douglas Costa F/M 16054120901254
Achraf Lazaar D 2390645360
Isaac Cofie M 0005609090
Amadou Diawara M 9024130090017
Marco Davide Faraoni M/D 90770180202080
Vincent Laurini D 005190090
Raffaele Palladino F/M 303900710900
Nicolas Viola M 79090032840
Paolo Farago M 9071942828045
Goran Pandev F 74783916130
Federico Mattiello M 29009900520
Gianmarco Ferrari D 03400909000
Emil Hallfredsson M 90571604500
Carlos Sanchez M/D 90000219006
Afriyie Acquah M 9094760
Jacopo Sala M 90684500000
Federico Peluso D 9000002290
Andreas Cornelius F 3210650393223
Bruno Petkovic F 0013178819600
Jordan Lukaku D 2330252327680
Wallace D 909015
Frederico Ricci M 090009015
Ignazio Abate M 22000908200
Alex Berenguer M 907217014000
Patric D 000090906
Stefano Sturaro M 00760890017
Filippo Romagna D 0001009090
Cristian Zapata D 0000909000
Christian Maggio D 0900090000
Berat Djimsiti D 0009090
Riccardo Montolivo M 09090000
Davide Calabria D 009090000
Enrico Bearzotti F 0000909000
Andrea Nalini M 342090360
Luca Ceppitelli D 00090900
Antonio Barreca D 090090
Cyril Thereau F 9090
Luca Mazzitelli M 00735800470
Joel Obi M 769010
Sergio Floccari F 9084
Vassilis Torosidis D 904501917
Nicola Murru D 05624900000
Lorenzo Del Pinto M 8381600000
Domenico Maietta D 90215700
Daniele Dessena M 80580045560
Stephane Omeonga M 1605100895
Federico Bernardeschi F 001458286936
Samuel Bastien M 0090520170
Luca Antei D 903237
Andrea Conti D 6890
Gregoire Defrel F 74630019
Sami Khedira M 285865
Cengiz Under F 0775450019
Valentin Eysseric M 90208015010
Vittorio Parigini M 01326371845
Marcello Gazzola D 0660000072
Nenad Tomovic D 9045
Alessandro Murgia M 00067452200
Vlad Chiriches D 90043000
Mattia Zaccagni M 641200104500
Marco Tumminello F 315904
Niccolo Giannetti F 0000389000
Bostjan Cesar D 01509000190
Luiz Felipe D 00100090230
Nicola Rigoni M 110220033053
Vitor Hugo D 90001200014
Luca Rigoni M 001911085
Maximiliano Olivera D 9000002200
Mariano Julio Izco M 190900100
Khouma Babacar F 3015150037130
Antonino Ragusa F 2527152614000
Manuel Locatelli M 7800580012
Aleksander Tonev F 909
Felipe Caicedo F 530030019014
Duje Cop F 8114
Davide Zappacosta D 905
Ali Adnan D 902001945
Daniel Pavlovic D 90
Maxime Gonalons M 00090000
Armando Izzo D 90
Mirko Valdifiori M 000900
Sadiq Umar F 000000090
Nikola Maksimovic D 000009000
Daniel Pavlovic D 00900000
Senna Miangue D 000009000
Arkadiusz Milik F 61000919
Eder F 6020403005
Noe Dussenne D 82
Fabio Depaoli F 00016380260
Petar Brlek M 03445001
Luca Garritano F/M 151000414037
Oliver Kragl F 0222503200
Marko Rog M 015016414198
Samuel Armenteros F 05515005
Federico Nicolas Spolli D 0070
Alberto Grassi M 0120580
Stipe Perica F 2919021
Sergio Pellissier F 25240230014
Lucas Boye F 17220199
Simone Palombi F 67000000
Ricky Alvarez M 0140521000
Luca Rizzo M 0691734
Gianluca Mancini D 000006500
Andrew Gravillon D 0006300
Claudio Marchisio M 62
Gerson M 00152201212
Ryder Matos Santos M 0001600045
Fabio Ceravolo F 58
Molla Wague D 580
Marios Oikonomou D 560
Valerio Verre M 000160450
Ricardo Centurion F/M 018033000
Riccardo Orsolini F/M 00016151900
Emanuele Giaccherini F 1700320000
Rijad Bajic F 0002902000
Gianluca Lapadula F 12350
Samuel Gustafson M 0019015120
Silvan Widmer D 45
Gregory van der Wiel D 45
Bright Gyamfi D 000000045
Sebastian Cristoforo M 350500000
Francesco Migliore D 000003700
Luca Vido F 0000190018
Adam Ounas M 0002400120
Nani M 01818
Eros Schiavon M 0160019000
Michele Cremonesi D 340000000
Alessandro Deiola M 0000340
Riccardo Saponara F/M 0034
Mariusz Stepinski F 0006022
Simone Edera F 0180100000
Hector Moreno D 001101600
Federico Bonazzoli F 27
Giovanni Crociata M 01313000000
Ladislav Krejci M 801700
Andrea Cossu F/M 0400021
Davide Biondini M 0000121100
Joao Cancelo D 617
Andrija Balic M 000000210
Lorenzo Crisetig M 20000000
Dawid Kownacki F 000001730
Seung-Woo Lee F/M 0001900
Yann Karamoh M 0001800
Orji Okwonkwo F 0102400
Patrik Schick F 15
Mehdi Leris F 00140000
Alessandro Bastoni D 0014000
Federico Bonazzoli F 0590000
Jose Agustin Mauri M 12000000
Karamoko Cisse F 83
Rafik Zekhnini F 10000
Eddy Salcedo F 900000
Stefan Simic D 0000700
Filip Djuricic M 6000
Davide Di Gennaro M 00000600
Andrea Ranocchia D 00050000
Mauricio D 040
Mario Rui D 00000030
Davide Santon D 0001
Leonardo Capezzi M 0000100
Luca Antonelli D 010
Marco Tumminello F 01
None of the currently selected players have these stats.