RotoWire Partners

Bundesliga Stat Trends

Easily spot trends in playing time and performance with this all-in-one stat breakdown.

Choose Time Range

Game through

Filter By Position

ALL
F
M
D

Minimum Playing Time

minutes
  
Minutes

This report shows the playing time in minutes of each player.

Player Pos Avg Total Min Max 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Stefan Bell D 909090909090909090
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw D 909090909090909090
Jannik Vestergaard D 909090909090909090
Thilo Kehrer D 909090909090909090
Naldo D 909090909090909090
Matthias Ostrzolek D 909090909090909090
Benjamin Pavard D 909090909090909090
David Abraham D 909090909090909090
Matthias Ginter D 909090909090909090
Julian Korb D 909090909090909090
Waldemar Anton D 909090909090909090
Nico Elvedi D 909090909090909090
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang F 909090859090909090
Lars Stindl F 909090909090909084
Oscar Wendt D 909084909090909090
Thorgan Hazard M 819090909090908990
Philipp Max D 909090809090909090
Martin Harnik M 868190849090908590
Daniel Brosinski D 909090659090909090
Sebastien Haller F 909090909062909090
Giulio Donati D 819090909090909070
Sven Bender M 459090909090909090
Wendell D 909090904590909090
Kevin Volland F 907764909090909079
Alfred Finnbogason F 909090898987906272
Daniel Caligiuri F/M 908345909090909090
Timothy Chandler D 909090909090909037
Leon Goretzka M 909090909016909090
Raffael F/M 888090908961648390
Simon Terodde F 909090729090299090
Caiuby M 909090229071909090
Joshua Kimmich M/D 90909090909090900
Timo Baumgartl D 9090909090909090
Dominique Heintz D 9090909090909090
Dennis Diekmeier D 90909090909090900
Christian Gunter D 9090909090909090
Bastian Oczipka D 9090909090909090
Karim Rekik D 9090909090909090
Marvin Plattenhardt D 9090909090909090
Philipp Lienhart D 9090909090909090
Salif Sane M 9090909090909090
Danny Latza M 909045459090909090
Benjamin Hubner D 9090909090909090
Robert Bauer D 9090909090909090
Thomas Delaney M 9090909090909090
Daniel Baier M 9090909090909090
Martin Hinteregger D 9090909090909090
Marcel Sabitzer M 9090909090908690
Andre Hahn F 90909090908290900
Abdou Diallo D 9090907690909090
Matthias Lehmann M 9072909090909090
Robert Lewandowski F 90909090659090900
Mijat Gacinovic M 88909067890909090
Fin Bartels F 7584869089908990
Per Skjelbred M 9090909090609090
Amine Harit M 797376804590906789
Mitchell Weiser M 9090908290909065
Ignacio Camacho M 9090909070739090
Janik Haberer F 9070909074829090
Jonathan Tah D 90909004590909090
Milos Veljkovic D 9090909090909045
Denis Zakaria M 906359909090119090
Christian Pulisic M 869090249064904590
Pirmin Schwegler M 8990906281909075
Yoshinori Muto F 909089149087902290
Kevin-Prince Boateng M 239051907463909090
Christoph Kramer M 9090909045759090
Gideon Jung D 90289090909090900
Mathew Leckie F 9090909090729045
Marvin Bakalorz M 169090909090716845
Marcin Kaminski D 9090909090909018
Dennis Aogo D 278490907590909010
Levin Oztunali M 246690908131848890
Ohis Felix Uduokhai D 9012909090909090
Lukas Klunter D 9090739030908790
Gonzalo Castro M 9090909090339058
Daniel Opare D 0090909090909090
Makoto Hasebe M 90909090909090
Dayot Upamecano D 90909090909090
Kevin Vogt M 90909090909090
Matija Nastasic D 90909090909090
Kyriakos Papadopoulos D 909090909090900
Maximilian Philipp F 908090902390265184
Theodor Gebre Selassie D 90909084909090
Leonardo Bittencourt M 7545905690889090
Nicolas Hofler M 90819090909090
Ludwig Augustinsson D 90909090909080
Sokratis D 9040909090839047
Mats Hummels D 62909090139090900
Lukasz Piszczek D 90909090907090
Bobby Wood F 879090849089790
Andrej Kramaric F 2690909035909090
Simon Falette D 83909090909064
Timo Werner F 908590909089061
Yevhen Konoplyanka F/M 899090614590842322
Thomas Muller F 61177890909090780
Mike Frantz F 9090476274906971
Yuya Osako F 90906490769090
Jhon Cordoba F 90909090908454
Julian Brandt M 457156909022828445
Marcel Halstenberg D 459090909090900
Paul Verhaegh D 909004590909090
Walace M 90909090904516660
Jetro Willems D 90788078090204590
Florian Niederlechner F 7852259090708476
Lukas Klostermann D 90903190839090
Diego Demme M 8290329090454590
Nuri Sahin M 9090906790004590
Maximilian Arnold M 21909090909090
Frederik Sorensen D 9090452660906890
Josuha Guilavogui M 3190909020908065
Charles Aranguiz M 619090909084450
Pablo De Blasis M 9098445990689062
Willi Orban D 90909090900490
Andreas Beck D 72909084617275
Dan-Axel Zagadou D 78905990842009032
Pascal Stenzel D 90901090909090
Caglar Soyuncu D 00909090909090
Havard Nordtveit M 90090909090900
Yannick Gerhardt M 9090909090090
Julian Schuster M 9090090909090
Vladimir Darida M 889071090308090
Santiago Ascacibar M 28909090619090
Orel Mangala M 90906213782509090
Kenan Karaman F 90172678690909045
Mark Uth F 67907529909090
Florian Kainz M 6714829090786345
Divock Origi F 909090858484
Dominik Kohr M 909084799068740
Steven Zuber M 905769820736584
Dennis Geiger M 74639014909090
Daniel Didavi M 6972817988177925
Jonathan de Guzman M 907290902290550
Niclas Fullkrug F 746213908478196126
Emil Forsberg M 459085309090073
Marcel Heller M 01489902790819018
Nadiem Amiri M 64719090762976
Guido Burgstaller M 4545907835368184
Omer Toprak D 05072909090990
Albin Ekdal M 909074737490
Koo Ja-Cheol F 9076904530528218
Rani Khedira M 014719090903889
Fabian Frei M 908190900695900
Jean-Philippe Gbamin D 0259090909090
Mario Gotze M 616379909090
Niklas Stark M 22909009009090
Holger Badstuber D 229090909090
Salomon Kalou F 765824087909045
Corentin Tolisso M 9090900692790120
Josip Brekalo F 906390232865296115
Stefan Ilsanker M 90009045909056
Naby Keita M 909088834563
Michael Gregoritsch F 67766604519672890
Sandro Wagner F 906190369090
Marco Terrazzino F/M 1270896987635214
Sebastian Langkamp D 90909090090
Lamine Sane D 9090909090
Panagiotis Retsos D 90900909090
Ihlas Bebou F 26764589892990
Anastasios Donis F 14316790719080
Yussuf Poulsen F 761256017909090
Robin Knoche D 9078909090000
Maximilian Eggestein M 877689904523270
Karim Bellarabi M 909090714504506
Ante Rebic F 39456834708990
Kingsley Coman M 1326909090428900
Marc Bartra D 9090187903990
Felix Klaus M 90736412901260220
Arjen Robben M 296433628559900
Kerem Demirbay M 904590904559
Chadrac Akolo M 76725977812925
Thiago M 9090902531900
Pavel Kaderabek D 03390740909031
Benjamin Stambouli M 904509009090
Yunus Malli M 01891190909090
Lewis Holtby M 01909090903700
Vedad Ibisevic F 90589026889
Augustin M 147878587306529
Leon Bailey M 4519002190459084
Ishak Belfodil F 47145909090
Admir Mehmedi F 90779019456800
Benjamin Henrichs D 90909027090000
Konstantin Rausch D 450090909072
Lars Bender M 06369907090
Bruma F/M 1412691490089900
Rafinha D 28078909090000
Sebastian Rudy M 905571890900200
Franco Di Santo F 634529125569068
Kai Havertz M 03490900451690
David Alaba D 909090900
Nabil Bentaleb M 9090454590000
Marcel Tisserand D 900909090
Christian Gentner M 90909089
Gelson Fernandes M 90657809027
Kevin Kampl M 217690459027
Leon Balogun D 0090908900079
Gotoku Sakai D 00194489090900
Ondrej Duda M 007868727545
Franck Ribery M 7773122808662
Bernardo D 059900719090
Arturo Vidal M 90857221630
Mergim Mavraj D 59090900900
Javi Martinez M/D 09007709070
Milos Jojic M 9018263029066
Max Meyer M 11745007818790
Fabian Johnson M/D 10002072787465
Niklas Sule D 90900289001180
Jeremy Toljan D 90904590
Jerome Boateng D 6209079820
Lucas Alario F 86909045
Alexandru Maxim M 66710159316120
Julian Weigl M 23090904558
Mahmoud Dahoud M 29100902490570
Andriy Yarmolenko F 116667064900
Alexander Esswein F 68326688221830
Jonathan Schmid M 777606800072
Max Kruse F 90909019
Takuma Asano F 902718186260065
Felipe D 90909014
Aaron Hunt M 752990900
Patrick Herrmann M 96567457018006
Suat Serdar M 0045909021290
Simon Zoller F 1590344590
Robin Quaison M 249019000680
Taleb Tawatha D 0121012900904514
Jonas Hector D 909090
Niklas Moisander D 909090
Philipp Bargfrede M 23148045676345
Konrad Laimer M 76809000452517
Rick van Drongelen D 90907100
Marius Wolf F 00169006876
Jakub Blaszczykowski M 42459071
Nany Landry Dimata F 485249661219
Weston McKennie M 1101405774890
Lukas Rupp M 04500906145
Shinji Kagawa M 42700662681032
Florian Hubner D 900064501900
Mickael Cuisance M 000452979766
Salih Ozcan M 0909045
Jannes Horn D 45900900
Marco Hoger M 00906460630
Filip Kostic M 628937350
Mario Gomez F 909041
Marcel Risse M 59259045
Fabian Lustenberger D 000902290100
Julian Baumgartlinger M 00110902090
Viktor Fischer M 66240067322028
Jonathas F 2877590
Marco Russ D 0012010359059
Carlos Salcedo D 9045153
Genki Haraguchi M 143208308744
William D 090452450
Dominic Maroh D 0000909000
Gian-Luca Itter D 00009090
Marc-Oliver Kempf D 9090
Raphael Framberger D 9090
Ermin Bicakcic D 09090
Jeremy Toljan D 9090
Lukas Kubler D 009090000
Peter Pekarik D 0009000090
Luca Waldschmidt F 283353020450
Kevin Danso M 00008790
Tim Kleindienst F 5865450
Nico Schulz M 2189017256
Sejad Salihovic M 307045011
Ryan Kent F 451627066
Jan Moravek M 190636081
Jonas Hofmann M 62531451524
Jerome Gondorf M 1576104500
Jorge Mere D 459000
Ibrahima Konate D 045090
Nils Petersen F 322016202124
Sven Schipplock F 30169000240
Sehrou Guirassy F 31451701424
Douglas Santos D 08642000
Douglas D 08642000
Ibrahima Traore M 8401625
Daichi Kamada F/M 670056
Daniel Ginczek F 1990100
Amir Abrashi M 009028
Zlatko Junuzovic M 2790
Tatsuya Ito F 0853550
Paul-Georges Ntep F 0002478010
Riechedly Bazoer M 593800510
Breel Embolo F 00103312540
James Rodriguez M 120905000
Bakery Jatta F 0060045
Manuel Schmiedebach M 106402890
Eugen Polanski M 1627055000
Vasilije Janjicic M 00060900
Dzenis Burnic M 0001200080
Stefan Posch D 090
Emiliano Insua D 090
Neven Subotic D 000090
Ulisses Garcia D 000000900
Adam Szalai F 900
Luca Caldirola D 000090000
Gojko Kacar M 0009000
Kaylen Hinds F 90000
Sergio Cordova F 23142411323
Yoric Ravet M 293819
Claudio Pizarro F 3645
Benno Schmitz D 008100
Ailton D 630001500
Florian Grillitsch M 1900004514
Serge Gnabry M 2354
Matthias Zimmermann M 686
Izet Hajrovic M 06112145
Christian Clemens M 65000
Iver Fossum M 0064
Philipp Ochs M 015480
Marc Stendera M 62
Felix Passlack D 016450
Branimir Hrgota F 2250031
Sebastian Maier M 09000030015
Raul Bobadilla F 22301026
Luka Jovic F 00230280
Valentin Stocker M 019120180
Fabian Reese F 2770096
Joel Pohjanpalo F 0260040611
Aleksandar Dragovic D 45
Marvin Compper D 00045
Davie Selke F 45
Vincent Sierro M 043
Robin Hack M 42
Kenan Kodro F 91900211
Tim Handwerker D 2218
Valentino Lazaro F/M 1525
Onur Bulut M/D 38
Florian Kath F 20003860
Marcel Schmelzer D 31
Kevin Kampl M 290
Slobodan Medojevic M 28
Laszlo Benes M 0270
Danny da Costa D 718
Erik Thommy F 1310900
Jairo Samperio M 0230
Aymen Barkok D 0220
Bartosz Kapustka M 021
Stefan Kiessling F 136
Berkay Ozcan M 0180
Torles Knoll F 17
Johannes Eggestein F 0600010
Nicolai Muller F 15
Dominik Kaiser M 0500910
Andre Ramalho D 130
Vincenzo Grifo M 1210
Victor Osimhen F 00066
Felix Passlack D 120
Karim Onisiwo F 0066
Kostas Stafylidis D 010000
Ebenezer Ofori M 00000090
Jacob Bruun Larsen F 60
Jadon Sancho F 06
Julio Villalba F 600
Alexander Isak F 00050000
Charlison Benschop F 401
Marco Richter F 30
Aron Johannsson F 30
Alessandro Schopf M 30
Jordan Torunarigha D 2000
Jann-Fiete Arp F 1
Coke D 000001
None of the currently selected players have these stats.